Skip to product information
FRITZ! Smart Energy 250 émetteur de maison intelligente Sans fil Mural RF sans fil

FRITZ! Smart Energy 250 home transmitter Wireless Wall-mounted RF Wireless

€98,11
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

FRITZ! Smart Energy 250. Type: Wall-mounted, Interface: RF Wireless, Connectivity technology: Wireless. Power source: Bettery/USB, Battery type: AA. Width: 33.7 mm, Depth: 36.4 mm, Height: 76.5 mm. Package width: 142 mm, Package depth: 130 mm, Package height: 40 mm. Battery technology: Alkaline

Specifications

Features

Connectivity technologyWireless
Wireless technologyDECT-ULE
Operating frequency1880 - 1900 MHz
Transmit power250 mW
Operating range40m
Built-in displayNo
TypeWall-mounted
Product colourWhite
InterfaceRF Wireless

Power

Power sourceBettery/USB
Battery typeAA
Number of batteries supported2

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C

Weight & dimensions

Width33.7 mm
Depth36.4 mm
Height76.5 mm
Weight48.7 g

Packaging data

Package width142 mm
Package depth130 mm
Package height40 mm
Package weight180 g

Packaging content

Batteries includedYes
ManualYes

Battery

Battery technologyAlkaline

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi