Skip to product information
Philips Hue White and Color ambiance Guirlandes lumineuses extérieures à globes Hue Festavia 14 m

Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8720169371538 smart lighting Smart string light Bluetooth/Zigbee 17.1 W

€201,34
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Philips Hue White and colour ambience 8720169371538. Type: Smart string light, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product colour: Black. Mobile operating systems supported: Android, iOS. Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 17.1 kWh, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, Input voltage: 220-240 V. Cable length: 3.7 m, Length: 14000 mm, Weight: 2.2 kg. Package type: Box, Package width: 4160 mm, Package depth: 1795 mm

Specifications

Features

TypeSmart string light
Number of LEDs20
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colourBlack
Colour changingYes
Light colourVariable
Colour temperature (min)1000 K
Colour temperature (max)20000 K
Luminous flux50 lm
Beam angle (max)360°
Bulb power17.1 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Rated lifetime25000 h
Suitable locationBalcony, Garden, Patio
Suitable for outdoor useYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP65
Protection classIII
Mounting optionBushes; Railings
Software upgradeableYes
Luminous efficacy58 lm/W
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Protection featuresWaterproof

Performance

Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Works with IFTTTYes

Power

Energy consumption per 1000 hours17.1 kWh
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
Input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50-60 Hz
AC input voltage220-240 V

Weight & dimensions

Cable length3.7 m
Length14000 mm
Weight2.2 kg

Packaging data

Package typeBox
Package width4160 mm
Package depth1795 mm
Package height1810 mm
Package weight3.05 kg
Package net weight2.2 kg
Package gross weight3.05 kg

Packaging content

Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
Batteries includedNo

Other features

Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 75%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
WeatherproofYes
ExtendableNo
EffectsYes
Wi-FiNo

Technical details

MaterialSynthetic
Number of accessories (max)12
Net weight2.2 kg
PowerLED integratedYes
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8720169371538
Defined support period (note)Minimum 60 months from date of purchase from an authorized reseller
Luminous flux (at 4000K)1000 lm
Luminous flux (at 2700K)1000 lm
Cable colourBlack
LED light spacing70
Festavia string lights1
Number of light sources20
Communication protocolBluetooth; Zigbee
Virtual assistantAmazon Alexa / Google Home / Apple HomeKit

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi