Skip to product information
Braun Epilateur Silk Epil 5 - 5-011

Braun Silk-épil 5 Silk-epil 5 SE 5-011 28 tweezers White

€80,49
Taxes included.
Titre

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Braun Silk-épil 5 Silk-epil 5 SE 5-011. Product colour: White, Number of tweezers: 28 tweezers. Country of origin: Germany. Width: 122.5 mm, Depth: 71.5 mm, Height: 249 mm. Package weight: 440.3 g

Specifications

Features

Number of tweezers28 tweezers
WashableYes
Product colourWhite
Wet & DryYes
WaterproofYes

Other features

Country of originGermany

Weight & dimensions

Width122.5 mm
Depth71.5 mm
Height249 mm
Weight308 g

Packaging content

Cleaning brushYes
Storage pouchYes

Packaging data

Package weight440.3 g

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi