Skip to product information
FOOD BOX 0.75L ONECLICK BLUE

Tefal oneClick N1210410 food storage container Rectangular Box 0.75 L Blue 1 pc(s)

€9,42
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Tefal oneClick N1210410. Type: Box, Form factor: Rectangular, Capacity: 0.75 L. Width: 174.9 mm, Depth: 117.1 mm, Height: 82.5 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)

Specifications

Features

Form factorRectangular
TypeBox
Capacity0.75 L
Product colourBlue
Dishwasher proofYes
Freezer proofYes
MaterialPlastic
Fridge proofYes
Detachable lidYes
LeakproofYes
StackableYes
Number of trays1
Lid materialPlastic
Country of originGermany

Weight & dimensions

Width174.9 mm
Depth117.1 mm
Height82.5 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack1 pc(s)

Technical details

Warranty period30 year(s)

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi