Skip to product information
Carte et Adaptateur d'Interfaces Interne 10GBase-T Flex IO, Noir

HP 10GBase-T Flex IO interface cards/adapter Internal

€114,36
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

HP 10GBase-T Flex IO. Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Width: 35.6 mm, Depth: 40.9 mm, Weight: 19 g. Package width: 216 mm, Package depth: 304.8 mm, Package height: 25.4 mm

Specifications

Design

InternalYes
Product colourBlack
Country of originChina

Technical details

Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR) URLhttps://support.hp.com/us-en/document/ish_6126692-6126777-16?openCLC=true

Weight & dimensions

Width35.6 mm
Depth40.9 mm
Weight19 g

Packaging data

Package width216 mm
Package depth304.8 mm
Package height25.4 mm
Package weight110 g

Other features

UNSPSC-code43201404

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi