Skip to product information
HP Officejet Enterprise Ink Collection Unit

HP Officejet Enterprise Ink Collection Unit

€63,96
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

HP Officejet Enterprise Ink Collection Unit. Product type: Waste container, Country of origin: China, Compatibility: HP LaserJet Flow M577 HP PageWide Enterprise 556, 586, E58650. Width: 280 mm, Depth: 158 mm, Height: 98 mm. Package weight: 1.05 kg, Package width: 346.1 mm, Package depth: 244.5 mm. Pallet gross weight: 1.05 kg
  • Get high-quality results with Original HP Ink and make your hard work stand out from the rest.
  • Stay productive when you need it most with Original HP Ink.
  • Choose Original HP Ink to print crisp documents and your cherished moments in vivid colors.

Specifications

Features

Product typeWaste container
Country of originChina
CompatibilityHP LaserJet Flow M577 HP PageWide Enterprise 556, 586, E58650
HP segmentBusiness, Enterprise

Weight & dimensions

Width280 mm
Depth158 mm
Height98 mm
Weight660 g

Packaging data

Package weight1.05 kg
Package width346.1 mm
Package depth244.5 mm
Package height187.3 mm

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)888182399699

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code8443995015
Pallet gross weight1.05 kg

Other features

UNSPSC-code44103120

Video

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi