Skip to product information
LevelOne CAS-7311 support et boîtier des caméras de sécurité Boîte de jonction

LevelOne Junction box for Bullet Camera

€44,03
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

LevelOne Junction box for Bullet Camera. Type: Junction box, Placement supported: Indoor, Brand compatibility: LevelOne. Diameter: 13.7 cm, Width: 164.8 mm, Height: 53.4 mm. Package width: 55 mm, Package depth: 165.3 mm, Package height: 140 mm. Master (outer) case width: 450 mm, Master (outer) case length: 365 mm, Master (outer) case height: 370 mm

Specifications

Features

TypeJunction box
Placement supportedIndoor
Brand compatibilityLevelOne
CompatibilityFCS-5059 FCS-5060 FCS-5068 FCS-5092 FCS-5093
Product colourWhite
Housing materialAluminium
Country of originChina

Weight & dimensions

Diameter13.7 cm
Width164.8 mm
Height53.4 mm
Weight820 g

Packaging data

Package width55 mm
Package depth165.3 mm
Package height140 mm
Package weight830 g
Package typeBox

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code85299020
Master (outer) case width450 mm
Master (outer) case length365 mm
Master (outer) case height370 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight24.6 kg
Products per master (outer) case30 pc(s)

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi