Skip to product information
LogiLink UA0302 station d'accueil USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Aluminium, Noir

LogiLink UA0302 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Aluminium, Black

€38,48
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

LogiLink UA0302. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. Product colour: Aluminium, Black, Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash), SD, Hub interfaces: HDMI, Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Power source type: USB, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 0.9 A. Width: 116 mm, Depth: 28.5 mm, Height: 10.5 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 163 mm, Package depth: 75 mm

Specifications

Ports & interfaces

Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity2
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
HDMI ports quantity1

Performance

Card reader integratedYes
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash), SD
Product colourAluminium, Black
Hub interfacesHDMI, Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Plug and PlayYes
Housing materialAcrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Aluminium
CertificationCE, RoHS

Power

Power source typeUSB
Output voltage5 V
Output current0.9 A

Software

Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Linux operating systems supportedYes

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)-10 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 75 °C

Weight & dimensions

Width116 mm
Depth28.5 mm
Height10.5 mm
Weight43.5 g

Packaging data

Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width163 mm
Package depth75 mm
Package height25 mm
Package weight70 g

Packaging content

ManualYes

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case70 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width500 mm
Master (outer) case length300 mm
Master (outer) case height200 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight5.65 kg
Harmonized System (HS) code84719000

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi