Skip to product information
Philips 1000 series Série 1000

Philips 1000 series NA156/60 fryer Double 7.1 L Stand-alone 2450 W Hot air fryer

€131,43
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Philips 1000 series NA156/60. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 7.1 L, Low-fat frying technology: Rapid Air. Construction type: Double, Control type: Touch, Appliance placement: Stand-alone. Power: 2450 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 Hz. Width: 301.4 mm, Depth: 437.7 mm, Height: 294.9 mm. Warranty period: 2 year(s)

Specifications

Features

Capacity7.1 L
Low-fat frying technologyRapid Air
Product typeHot air fryer
Number of programs6
Frying functionYes
Baking functionYes
Adjustable thermostatYes
Temperature (min)40 °C
Temperature (max)200 °C
Digital timerYes
Timer duration60 min

Design

Construction typeDouble
Appliance placementStand-alone
Removable bowlYes
Cord storageYes
Non-slip feetYes
Non-stick coatingYes
Cord length0.8 m
On/off switchYes
Control typeTouch
Dishwasher-proof partsYes

Indication

Built-in displayYes

Power

Power2450 W
Auto power offYes
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50 Hz

Weight & dimensions

Width301.4 mm
Depth437.7 mm
Height294.9 mm
Weight5.8 kg

Technical details

Dangerous goodsNo

Other features

Warranty period2 year(s)

Video

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi