Skip to product information
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double Steam mop 0,3 L 1500 W Violet, Blanc

Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double Steam mop 0.3 L 1500 W Violet, White

€96,11
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double. Type: Steam mop, Capacity: 0.3 L, Product colour: Violet, White. Power: 1500 W, Power source: AC. Cleaning surfaces: Bare floor, Carpet, Hard floor, Stair steps, Warm-up time: 15 s, Operating radius: 7.5 m. Weight: 2.4 kg, Width: 320 mm, Depth: 200 mm. Number of accessories included: 11 pc(s)

Specifications

Design

TypeSteam mop
Capacity0.3 L
Product colourViolet, White
Control typeButtons
Ready indicatorYes

Power

Power1500 W
Power sourceAC

Performance

Cleaning surfacesBare floor, Carpet, Hard floor, Stair steps
Adjustable steamYes
Number of anti-calc filters1
Warm-up time15 s
Operating radius7.5 m

Ergonomics

Steam-ready lightYes
Removable water tankYes

Weight & dimensions

Width320 mm
Depth200 mm
Height1120 mm
Weight2.4 kg

Packaging content

Number of accessories included11 pc(s)

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi