Skip to product information
Roborock Qrevo 2 ProX Sort

Roborock Qrevo 2 ProX 0.27 L Black

€752,29
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Roborock Qrevo 2 ProX. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.27 L, Dust capacity (base): 2.5 L, Water tank capacity: 0.067 L. Runtime: 253 min, Battery life: 498 m², Charging time: 2.5 h. Battery capacity: 5200 mAh. Height: 96.6 mm, Width: 352 mm, Depth: 350 mm

Specifications

Design

Dust container typeBagless
Product colourBlack
Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes

Performance

Wet moppingYes
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.27 L
Dust capacity (base)2.5 L
Water tank capacity0.067 L
Clean water tank capacity (base)4 L
Dirty water tank capacity (base)3 L
Self-emptying dust containerYes
Automatic base station returnYes
Obstacle detectionYes
Liftable mopYes
Navigation typeLiDAR

Power

Runtime253 min
Battery life498 m²
Charging time2.5 h
Power consumption (typical)60 W

Battery

Battery capacity5200 mAh

Weight & dimensions

Height96.6 mm
Width352 mm
Depth350 mm
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)402 x 494 x 450 mm

Packaging content

Base stationYes

Technical details

Suction power25000 Pa

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi