Skip to product information
Roborock Saros 10 0.27 L Black

Roborock Saros 10 0.27 L Black

€1.040,03
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Roborock Saros 10. Dust container type: Combi, Product colour: Black, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.27 L, Noise level: 64 dB, Water tank capacity: 0.07 L. Runtime: 220 min, Battery life: 240 m², Charging time: 2.5 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 6400 mAh. Height: 79.8 mm, Width: 350 mm, Depth: 353 mm

Specifications

Design

Dust container typeCombi
Product colourBlack
ShapeRound
Dust container type (base)Dust bag
Remotely operatedYes
Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes

Performance

Wet moppingYes
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.27 L
Water tank capacity0.07 L
Vacuum cleaner programsCarpet
Automatic routingYes
Automatic base station returnYes
Brush typeRoller brush & Side brush
Threshold climbing (max)4 cm
Navigation typeLaser Distance Sensor (LDS), LiDAR
Noise level64 dB
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes

Power

Runtime220 min
Battery life240 m²
Charging time2.5 h
Power consumption (typical)65 W

Battery

Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity6400 mAh

Weight & dimensions

Height79.8 mm
Width350 mm
Depth353 mm
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)409 x 440 x 470 mm
Total weight16.4 kg

Packaging data

Package width546 mm
Package depth485 mm
Package height442 mm
Package weight20.5 kg

Technical details

Suction power22000 Pa

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi