Skip to product information
Zebra PolyPro 3000T Transparent Imprimante d'étiquette adhésive

Zebra PolyPro 3000T Transparent Self-adhesive printer label

€139,01
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Zebra PolyPro 3000T. Product colour: Transparent, Label type: Self-adhesive printer label, Type: Die-cut label. Doesn't contain: Bisphenol A (BPA), Latex. Label width: 7.5 cm, Label height: 3.5 cm, Maximum roll diameter: 12.7 cm. Labels per pack: 7040 pc(s), Labels per roll: 1760 pc(s)

Specifications

Features

Product colourTransparent
Label typeSelf-adhesive printer label
TypeDie-cut label
FormatRoll
MaterialPolypropylene (PP)
Print technologyThermal transfer
Adhesive materialAcrylic
Adhesive typePermanent
Finish typeGloss
ShapeRectangle
Water-resistantYes
Brand compatibilityZebra

Sustainability

Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA), Latex

Weight & dimensions

Label width7.5 cm
Label height3.5 cm
Maximum roll diameter12.7 cm
Core diameter2.54 cm

Packaging content

Labels per pack7040 pc(s)
Rolls per pack4
Labels per roll1760 pc(s)

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code84439990

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi