Skip to product information
Lenovo ThinkVision MC60 (S) webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 2.0 Noir

Lenovo ThinkVision MC60 (S) webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 2.0 Black

€72,89
Taxes included.

Shipping costs

Based on the items and your address. Exact costs are shown before payment.

30-day returns

On request, subject to conditions. Check the return policy and exceptions.

Lenovo ThinkVision MC60 (S). Maximum video resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels, Camera HD type: Full HD, Maximum frame rate: 30 fps. Interface: USB 2.0, Product colour: Black, Mounting type: Stand. Width: 123.2 mm, Depth: 41.5 mm, Height: 118.5 mm. Package width: 172 mm, Package depth: 100 mm, Package height: 55 mm. Compatibility: LCD Mainstream-P24h-30 LCD Mainstream-P25i-30 LCD Mainstream-T34w-30 LCD Premium-P24h-30 with MC60...

Specifications

Performance

Maximum video resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Maximum frame rate30 fps
Camera HD typeFull HD
Supported video modes1080p
Video formats supportedM-JPEG
Zoom capabilityYes
Face trackingYes
Viewing angle, horizontal65°
Viewing angle, vertical78°
Privacy cameraYes
Privacy typePrivacy shutter
Diagonal field of view90°
Operating voltage5 V
Operating current0.8 A

Design

InterfaceUSB 2.0
Product colourBlack
Mounting typeStand
Optical sensor size25.4 / 2.9 mm (1 / 2.9")
Tilt angle range-25 - 25°
CertificationCE for EU/EFTA FCC and ICES for North America CB(62368 -1) KCC for South Korea BSMI for TW UKR for Ukraine UKCA for UK SASO for Saudi Arabia EAC for Russia/CU VCCI for Japan NOM for Mexico BIS for India

Software

Windows operating systems supportedYes

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 90%
Operating temperature (T-T)-5 - 40 °C

Weight & dimensions

Width123.2 mm
Depth41.5 mm
Height118.5 mm
Weight121 g

Packaging data

Quantity1
Package width172 mm
Package depth100 mm
Package height55 mm
Package weight205 g

Microphone

Built-in microphoneYes
Number of microphones2

Other features

CompatibilityLCD Mainstream-P24h-30 LCD Mainstream-P25i-30 LCD Mainstream-T34w-30 LCD Premium-P24h-30 with MC60 LCD Premium-P24q-30 with MC60 LCD Premium-P49w-30

Documents

Fiche technique fournie par Icecat.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi